Partecipants

  1.   BABSCH: Schreckenberger Ulrike -Babsch Andreas – Turcsanyi Manuela – Steiner Peter
  2.    LAVAZZA:  x – x – x –x
  3.    PICONE: Picone Davide  – Palmieri Luigi  – x – x
  4.   OCCI: Occelli Vittorio  – Condoleo Renata – x – x
  5.   GIRLS: Dalpozzo Federica – Dalpozzo Valentina – Dalpozzo Eleonora – x
  6.   DALPOZZO: Dalpozzo Andrea – Conti Mauro – Selleri Alberto – x
  7.    FRANCESCHELLI: Franceschelli Gianni – Ticca Monica – x – x
  8.    FRENNA: Frenna Giuseppe – x – x – x
  9.    AZZOLINI: Azzolini Morena – x – x – x
  10.    MOLINARI: Molinari Daniela – Gianfelici Umberto – x – x
  11.    MARINO: Marino Leonardo – Pisano Rosanna – Marinoni Pierandrea – Romano Elisa
  12.    RITIANI: Ritiani Maurizia – Pecci Antonia – x – x
  13.    REBECCHI: Rebecchi Gianmaria – x – x – x
  14.    MARANI: Marani Domenica – Baravelli Giovanna – x – x
  15.    SORRY: Sorrentino Paolo – x – x – x
  16.   BONORI: Pattacini Maurizio – x – x – x
  17.   LANCIANO: Lanciano Roberto – Fantoni Fulvio – Giubilo Valerio – Percario Giacomo – Nunes Francesco
  18.   SORESINI: Soresini Antonella – Guglielmi Enrico – x – x
  19.   POMILIO: Pomilio Arianna – x – x – x
  20.   FELLUS: Fellus Robin – x – x – x
  21.   BURGAY: x – x- x – x
  22.   SPLASH: Crespi Monica – x – x – x
  23.   MANNO: Manno Fulvio – Li Vigni Giuseppe – x – x
  24.   MANOLI: Manoli Claudio – x – x – x
  25.   PEZZOLA: Pezzola Massimo – x – x – x
  26.   VALSEGA: Valsega Cristiano – x – x – x
  27.   BIAGIONI: Biagioni Andrea – Bianchi Maura – x – x
  28.   DELLE CAVE: x -x – x – x
  29.   SZEMBERG: x – x – x – x
  30.   TURCHIA 1: x – x – x – x
  31.   CROZZOLI: Crozzoli Giorgia -x – x – x
  32.   SCHNEIDER: Schneider Peter – Caviezel Franco – x – x
  33.   REIPLINGER: x -x – x – x
  34.   MANCINI: Mancini Berardino – Vecchi Lanfranco – Freddio Sergio – Di Febo Tiziano
  35.   BR.ATTANASIO: Attanasio Dario – x -x – x
  36.   BELLUSSI: Bellussi Luca – x -x – x
  37.   ITALY JUNIOR 1: x – x -x – x
  38.   GROLLA: x – x -x – x
  39.   LA TORRE: La Torre Rocco – x -x – x
  40.    CANDIANI: Candiani Luigi – Candiani Francesco – Gamba Laura – Bavaresco Claudio – Pannoli Arturo
  41.   PIGNANELLI: Buratti Andrea – x – x – x

 

Finding team mates?

Contact us: festivalbridgevenezia@gmail.com

  1.   Dalpozzo Andrea – x
  2.   Dalpozzo Federica – Dalpozzo Federica
  3.   Dalpozzo Eleonora – Mallamaci Giovanni
  4.   Rebecchi Gian Maria – x
  5.   Azzolini Morena – x
  6.   Team Azzolini 2
  7.   Frenna Giuseppe – x
  8.   Team Frenna 2
  9.   Soresini Antonella – Guglielmi Enrico
  10.   Schreckenberger Ulrike -Babsch Andreas
  11.   Turcsanyi Manuela – Steiner Peter
  12.   Fantoni Fulvio – x
  13.   Manno Fulvio – Li Vigni Giuseppe
  14.   Szemberg Stefano – x
  15.   Team Szemberg 2
  16.   Marchionni Maurizio – x
  17.   Crozzoli Giorgia -x
  18.   Schneider Peter – Caviezel Franco
  19.    Marinoni Pierandrea – Romano Elisa
  20.    Marino Leonardo – Pisano Rosanna
  21.    Piccardo Alberto – Strata Donatella
  22.   Mancini Berardino – Vecchi Lanfranco
  23.   Attanasio Dario – x
  24.   Bellussi Luca – x
  25.   Baravelli Giovanna – Marani Domenica
  26.   Brucculeri Anna – Romani Carlo
  27.   Team Italy junior 1
  28.   Nicolodi Francesco – Viggiano Filippo
  29.   Team Grolla 1
  30.   La Torre Rocco – x
  31.   Buratti Andrea – x
  32.   Manno Andrea – Sterza Maria Rosa
  33.   Rizzioli Riccardo – Tamassia Ruggero

  1.    Molinari Daniela – Gianfelici Umberto
  2.   Dalpozzo Andrea – x
  3.   Dalpozzo Federica – x
  4.   Dalpozzo Valentina – x
  5.   Rebecchi Gian Maria – x
  6.   Soresini Antonella – Guglielmi Enrico
  7.   Schreckenberger Ulrike -Babsch Andreas
  8.   Turcsanyi Manuela – Steiner Peter
  9.   Crozzoli Giorgia – x
  10.   Bigi Simonetta – x
  11.   Caviezel Franco – x
  12.    Marinoni Pierandrea – Romano Elisa
  13.    Marino Leonardo – Pisano Rosanna
  14.    Piccardo Alberto – Strata Donatella
  15.    Gerli Alberto – Longo Isadora
  16.    Attanasio Dario – x
  17.   Baravelli Giovanna – Marani Domenica
  18.   Brucculeri Anna – Romani Carlo
  19.   Mazzarone Francesca – Viggiano Filippo
  20.   La Torre Rocco – x
  21.   Aghemo Monica – Buratti Andrea
  22.   De Goetzen Maria – Rizzioli Riccardo

 

 

  1.   Dalpozzo Andrea – x
  2.   Rebecchi Gian Maria – x
  3.   Soresini Antonella – Guglielmi Enrico
  4.   Schreckenberger Ulrike -Babsch Andreas
  5.   Turcsanyi Manuela – Steiner Peter
  6.   Bigi Simonetta – x
  7.   Schneider Peter – Caviezel Franco
  8.   Marinoni Pierandrea – Romano Elisa
  9.    Marino Leonardo – Pisano Rosanna
  10.   Bellussi Luca – x
  11.   Baravelli Giovanna – Marani Domenica
  12.   Brucculeri Anna – Romani Carlo
  13.   La Torre Rocco – x
  14.   Rizzioli Riccardo – Tamassia Ruggero
English