Partecipants

  1.   Baravelli Giovanna – Marani Domenica
  2.   Jacona Ida – Franco Cedolin
  3.   Del Torre Gioia – Turi Mario
  4.   D’Alessandro Sara – Albiani Francesca Maria
  5.   Romano Elisa – Marinoni Pierandrea
  6.   Soglia Roberto – Capello Gianluca
  7.   Manno Fulvio – Li Vigni Giuseppe
  8.   Brunelli Roberto – Paolucci Pierpaolo
  9.   Rizzioli Riccardo – Alessandri Marino
  10.   Aghemo Monica – Buratti Andrea
  11.   Gentili Luigina – Rivera Roberto
  12.   Drinovec Barbara – Adamic Tomaz
  13.   Aksuyec Ender – Bilgen Salih
  14.   Levis Sandra – Valentini Paolo
  15.   Vignaga Gianluca – x
  16.   Dalpozzo Andrea – x
  17.   Pidal Agatha – Di Franco Massimiliano
  18.   Crozzoli Anna – Bussolin Gabriele
  19.   Simoncelli Maria – Zola Giovanna
  20.   Bazzoni Giovanni – Bazzoni Branca Anna
  21.   Giordano Enrica – Pasotti Elena
  22.   Paties Maria – Viviani Virginio
  23.   Rumor Elsa Fenzo – Frollo Giusi
  24.   Pagnini Francesca – Balbi Gianni
  25.   Candiani Luigi – Guerriero Gabriele
  26.   Lombino Anna Maria – Casu Giovanni
  27.   Brucculeri Anna – Romani Carlo
  28.   Pisano Rosanna – Marino Leonardo
  29.   Naegeli Irene – Naegeli Heinrich
  30.    Arrè Maria Pola – Guçbilmez Kadir
  31.   Dalpozzo Federica – Dalpozzo Valentina
  32.   Ghezzi Paola – La Novara Enzo
  33.   Ricci Stefano – Cuccurullo Andrea
  34.   Zago Serenina – Bellin Luciana
  35.   Belussi Luca – Carnesecchi Lorenzo
  36.   Gasparini Elisabetta – Pedrocca Maurizio
  37.   Sina Mario – Sainati Carlo

 

 

  1.   Calestani Consuelo – Selleri Alberto
  2.   Baravelli Giovanna – Marani Domenica
  3.   Minelli Cristina – Cremonesi Fabio
  4.   Jacona Ida – Franco Cedolin
  5.   Del Torre Gioia – Turi Mario
  6.   Levis Sandra – Valentini Paolo
  7.   Paties Cristina – Viviani Nino
  8.   Molinari Daniela – Gianfelici Umberto
  9.   Dalpozzo Andrea – x
  10.   Romano Elisa – Marinoni Pierandrea
  11.   Manno Fulvio – x
  12.   Li Vigni Giuseppe – x
  13.   Jahfari Sara – Blom Yvet
  14.   Aghemo Monica – Buratti Andrea
  15.   Novo Antonella – Nardullo Ennio
  16.   Gentili Luigina – Rivera Roberto
  17.   Drinovec Barbara – Adamic Tomaz
  18.   Mazzarone Francesca – Viggiano Filippo
  19.   Vignaga Gianluca – x
  20.   Pidal Agatha – Di Franco Massimiliano
  21.   Crozzoli Anna – Bussolin Gabriele
  22.   Bonafin Mirella – Rebecchi Giovanni
  23.   Pagnini Francesca – Balbi Gianni
  24.   Di Carlo Gianpaola – Di Carlo Gianmaria
  25.   Kautzky Eva – Wiedmann Georg
  26.   Picucci Patrizia – Candiani Carlo
  27.   Brunelli Fabria – Mambelli Riziero
  28.   Granuzzo Daniela – Uria Mulloni Massimo
  29.   Simoncelli Maria – Zola Giovanna
  30.   Giordano Enrica – Pasotti Elena
  31.   Pozzi Giulia – Cafiero Maurizio
  32.   Gamba Laura – Candiani Francesco
  33.   Angi Maria Rosa – Candiani Luigi
  34.   Schoos Elisabetta – Materazzi Mara
  35.   Roncaglione Wanda – Barbalich Graziella
  36.   Tirolese Lally – Cocco Giovanni
  37.   Lombino Annamaria – Casu Giovanni
  38.   Ferdenghini Stefania – Caffarena Paolo
  39.   Brucculeri Anna – Romani Carlo
  40.   Pisano Rosanna – Marino Leonardo
  41.   Naegeli Irene – Naegeli Heinrich
  42.   Spadaro Annamaria – Marazzi Italia
  43.   Bosi Jerimonti Carla – Gheller Fiorenza
  44.   Wanha Ursula – Wanha Clemens
  45.   Dessì Barbara – Cima Leonardo
  46.    Arrè Maria Pola – Guçbilmez Kadir
  47.   Dalpozzo Federica – Dalpozzo Valentina
  48.    Moneta Alessandra – Chavarria Margherita
  49.   Ghezzi Paola – La Novara Enzo
  50.   Ricci Stefano – x
  51.   Cuccurullo Andrea – x
  52.   Gadaleda Rossella – Lanzarotti Massimo
  53.   Zago Serenina – Bellin Luciana
  54.   Rumor Elsa – Fenzo Oscar
  55.   Crepaldi Barbara – Montanari Giuseppe
  56.   Arslan Carla – Clair Paolo
  57.   Gasparini Elisabetta – Carnesecchi Lorenzo
  58.   Baietto Laura – Kulenovic Sabina

  1.    Harris Jonathan  – Root Steve
  2.   Tiholov Ivanov – Ivanov Petar
  3.    Harris Jenny – Malkhassian Eduard
  4.    Capal Steve – Sobel Andrew
  5.   Baravelli Giovanna – Marani Domenica
  6.   Zago Serenina – Franco Cedolin
  7.   Del Torre Gioia – Turi Mario
  8.   Betoldini Piero – Trentin Luigi
  9.   Crepaldi Barbara – Montanari Giuseppe
  10.   Rebecchi Giovanni – Pellegrini Paolo
  11.   Viviani Nino – Novi Giorgio
  12.   Belussi Luca – Carnesecchi Lorenzo
  13.   De Michelis Luca – Failla Giuseppe
  14.   Rizzioli Riccardo – Alessandri Marino
  15.   Burgay Leandro – Cima Leonardo
  16.   Dalpozzo Andrea – x
  17.   Romano Elisa – Marinoni Pierandrea
  18.   Manno Fulvio – Li Vigni Giuseppe
  19.   Jahfari Sara – Blom Yvet
  20.   Rizzioli Riccardo – Alessandri Marino
  21.   Aghemo Monica – Buratti Andrea
  22.   Novo Antonella – Nardullo Ennio
  23.   Gentili Luigina – Rivera Roberto
  24.   Sorrentino Paolo – Rinaldi Gianpaolo
  25.   Drinovec Barbara – Adamic Tomaz
  26.   Aksuyec Ender – Bilgen Salih
  27.   Levis Sandra – Valentini Paolo
  28.   Longo Isadora – Vignaga Gianluca
  29.   Pidal Agatha – Di Franco Massimiliano
  30.   Di Carlo Gianmaria – Fenzo Oscar
  31.   Braunecker Antal  – Hornischer Gerhard
  32.   Pichler Eva  – Kerbl Astrid
  33.   Brunelli Fabria – Mambelli Riziero
  34.   Orioli Alessandra – Amore Di Segni Emma
  35.   Granuzzo Daniela – Uria Mulloni Massimo
  36.   Pozzi Giulia – Cafiero Maurizio
  37.   Di Sacco Maurizio – Castellani Enrico
  38.   Guerriero Gabriele – Crovato Paolo
  39.   Poggi Nadia – Materazzi Mara
  40.    Schneider Peter – Caviezel Franco
  41.   Roncaglione Wanda – Barbalich Graziella
  42.   Balbi Gianni – Candiani Francesco
  43.   Vassallo Massimo – Masoero Franco
  44.   Ricci Stefano – x
  45.   Cloro Enrico – x
  46.   Brucculeri Anna – Romani Carlo
  47.   Pisano Rosanna – Marino Leonardo
  48.   Naegeli Irene – Naegeli Heinrich
  49.   Spadaro Annamaria – Marazzi Italia
  50.   Bosi Jerimonti Carla – Gheller Fiorenza
  51.   Knob Markus – Wanha Clemens
  52.    Arrè Maria Pola – Guçbilmez Kadir
  53.   Dalpozzo Federica – Dalpozzo Valentina
  54.   Zaleski Romain – Cronier Philip
  55.    Attanasio Dario – Lanzarotti Massimo
  56.   Cronier Benedict – x
  57.   Franchi Arrigo – x
  58.    Illingworth Richard –  Trecarichi Salvatore
  59.    Vivaldi Antonio – Rossano Enza
  60.    Gandoglia Alessandro – Porta Federico
  61.    Moneta Alessandra – Chavarria Margherita
  62.   Ghezzi Paola – La Novara Enzo
  63.    Colombo Maurizio – Colombo Riccardo
  64.   Gasparini Elisabetta – Vermiglio Fabiana
  65.   Bergamo Ugo – Zucchia Maurizio
  66.   Savoja Andrea – Camia Roberto

    1.    HARRIS: Harris Jonathan  – Root Steve- Tiholov Ivanov – Ivanov Petar
    2.    JENNY:  Harris Jenny – Malkhassian Eduard – Capal Steve – Sobel Andrew
    3.   PICONE: Picone Davide  – Palmieri Luigi  – Greco Anna  – De Michele Galileo
    4.   RASTI: Schiassi Jacopo – Conti Mauro – Selleri Alberto – Dalpozzo Andrea
    5.   BONORI: Bonori Marisa  – Gavelli Gabriele – Pattacini Maurizio – Caiti Stefano
    6.   QUEENS: Pomilio Arianna – Longo Isadora – Schettino Giulia – Tonti Daniela
    7.   MARANI: Marani Domenica – Baravelli Giovanna – x – x
    8.   FRENNA: Frenna Giuseppe – Di Bello Furio – Delle Cave Giuseppe – Montanari Matteo
    9.   ILLINGWORTH: Molinari Daniela – Gianfelici Umberto – Illingworth Richard –  Trecarichi Salvatore
    10.   ZENARI: Zenari Fabio – Pedicchio Vittorio – Cedolin Franco – Balbi Gianni
    11.   BERTOLDINI: Bertoldini Piero – Trentin Luigi – De Lucchi Patrizia – Murazzi Giuseppe
    12.   VENEZIA 1 : Rebecchi Giovanni – Pellegrini Paolo – Del Carlo Gianmaria – x
    13.   BELUSSI: Belussi Luca – Carnesecchi Lorenzo – Gasparini Elisabetta – Vermiglio Fabiana
    14.   GIRLS: Dalpozzo Federica – Dalpozzo Valentina – Dalpozzo Eleonora – De Lutio Caterina
    15.   DE MICHELIS: De Michelis Luca – Failla Giuseppe  –  Di Franco Massimiliano –  Manno Andrea
    16.   LES BELLES DE VENICE: Crozzoli Giorgia  – Levis Sandra – Trolese Lalli – x
    17.   BURGAY: Burgay Leandro – Cima Leonardo – Vivaldi Antonio – Rossano Enza – Gandoglia Alessandro – Porta Federico
    18.   BOBBIO: Bobbio Giovanni – Brugnatelli Claudio – x – x
    19.   ROMANO: Romano Elisa – Marinoni Pierandrea – Pisano Rosanna – Marino Leonardo
    20.   FORLI’ MEN: x – x – x – x
    21.   FORLI’ LADIES: x – x – x – x
    22.   MANNO: Manno Fulvio – Li Vigni Giuseppe – D’Angelo Pietro – Spanò Nicola Gabriele
    23.   COLONNA: Colonna Ornella – Ligambi Luigi – Carnicelli Francesca – Astore Giancarlo
    24.   TOP ONE: Novo Antonella – Nardullo Ennio – Aghemo Monica – Buratti Andrea
    25.   BRENO A: Attanasio Dario – Lanzarotti Massimo – Franchi Arrigo – Di Sacco Maurizio – Castellani Enrico
    26.   COSMA: Cosma Clarice – Scarpa Giovanni – Cerini Rossella – Vio Franco – Turi Mario – Del Torre Gioia
    27.   CAGGESE: Caggese Antonella – Saccavini Ilaria – Piscitelli Francesca – Donnoli Silvia
    28.   SEPPI: Seppi Fabio – Pezzola Massimo – Zuccotti Stefano – Mazzolari Giovanni
    29.   AKSUYEC: Aksuyec Ender – Bilgen Salih – x -x
    30.   VIGNAGA: Vignaga Gianluca – x –  x – x
    31.   TEAM INGRASSIA MIX: Paoluzi Simonetta – Medugno Gianni – Benedetti Roberta – Pavin Andrea
    32.   KERBL: Pichler Eva  – Kerbl Astrid – Braunecker Antal  – Hornischer Gerhard
    33.   PAUNCZ: Pauncz Peter – Fossi Niccolò – x – x
    34.   ANICE STELLATO: Gavazzoni Germana – Marceddu Isabella  – Fichera Monica – Mainoldi Monica – Gibertoni Anna Rita
    35.   SPRENGER: Sprenger Jan – Schottler Max – Thorpe Stefan – Weib Florian
    36.   CANDIANI: Candiani Luigi – Candiani Carlo – Candiani Francesco – Gamba Laura
    37.     SCHNEIDER: Schneider Peter – Caviezel Franco – Walid Elahmady – Hussein Sherif
    38.   BOOM: Fellus Robin – Porciani Roberto – x – x
    39.   POZZI: Pozzi Giulia – Cafiero Maurizio – Zuccheri Andrea – Pignanelli Guido
    40.   GUGLIELMI: Guglielmi Enrico – Soresini Antonella – Zucchini Giancarlo – Azzimonti Annarita
    41.   NAEGELI: Naegeli Irene – Naegeli Heinrich – Hashimoto George – Maier John
    42.   NPC DAISY: Knob Markus – Wanha Clemens – Strafner Michael – Weinberger Simon
    43.   BAS: Basile Mauro – Gaddi Camillo – Valsega Cristiano – Cammarata Michele
    44.   ITA Junior: Giubilo Gabriele – Giubilo Gianmarco – Manganella Andrea – Gaiotti Alvaro
    45.   BRENO B: Zaleski Romain – Cronier Philip – Cronier Benedict – x
    46.   MONETA: Moneta Alessandra – Chavarria Margherita – Ticca Monica – Franceschelli Gianni
    47.   AZZOLINI: Azzolini Morena – Fusari Emanuela – Cesari Barbara – x
    48.   RICCI: Ricci Stefano – Cuccurullo Andrea – x – x
    49.   STRIZZI: Strizzi Beatrice – Martorelli Pietro – x – x
    50.   ARSLAN: Arslan Carla – Licursi Anna – De Goetzen Maria – Cavalieri Tiziana

 

 

Finding team mates?

Contact us: festivalbridgevenezia@gmail.com

English